MUŽI

Por.Názov tímuOkresBodyBYHCDRRESSIHHKBISB
01.BijacovceLE1752020201717201202020
02.ŠtôlaPP1511311172015717171717
03.ŽakovceKK136179151220815131512
04.BystráBR12181713761320121015
05.Sp.Stará VesKK961010813121711078
06.EkospolKK95121241591517911
07.HronecBR851513791191659
08.RevúčkaRA81415121701151313
09.HronsekBB806855812121187
10.Sp.BeláKK78671111111381110
11.DrábskoBR7811568011119125
12.StratenáRV649610013510146
13.Lipt.KokavaLM557496569513
14.Veľká LúkaZV461311010100484
15.Sp.ŠtiavnikPP00000000000

ŽENY

Por.Názov tímuOkresBodyBYHCDRRESSIHHKBISB
01.Sp.ŠtvrtokLE50
610
10
8
610
02.BijacovceLE50
86
8
10
108
03.Sp.SobotaPP43
108
6
5
86
04.IhľanyKK29
55
5
6
44
05.Lipt.KokavaLM20
14
4
1
55

MUŽI

Por.Názov tímu1.ĽP1.PP2.ĽP2.PPVýsl.časBody
01.BijacovceNPNP14,0914,3014,3020